ART / Lithographs / Mixed media 16144113
nr 1614 4113
MIXED MEDIA
+ litograph, 2 pcs, Jouko Pullinen. Signed. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 21x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x67 cm,
+ litografi, 2 st, Jouko Pullinen. Signerade. Blandteknik, bildmått: 21x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x67 cm
Withdrawn
Monday April 22 2024
at 19:17:25